Mannschaften der Saison 2016/17

Frauen 1

Frauen 1, Saison 2016/17
Frauen 1, Saison 2016/17

Hintere Reihe: Natasha Ineichen, Shani Ten Siethoff, Serena Verta, Julie Tomazeau, Milena Vujovic, Nadina Moser, Renja Beck, Stephane Souza, Victoria Hegglin

 

Mittlere Reihe: Oliver Bless, Renée Keller, Cindia Gutierrez, Lucile Apfel, Laura Schicker, Michelle Gehrig, Katarina Vukolic, Esther Andermatt, Roland Thalmann

 

Vordere Reihe: Lilian Zumbach, Nora Peter, Céline Fleischli, Jasmin Schnyder, Monika Erni, Angela Baumgartner, Katja Peter, Maiane Dos Santos

Frauen U23

Frauen U23, Saison 2016/17
Frauen U23, Saison 2016/17

Hintere Reihe: Grethe Schelling, Rahel Utters, Julia Arnold, Mirjam Matter, Jana Matter, Lucy Rast

 

Mittlere Reihe: Daniel Stöckli, Chiara Landis, Sabrina Hegglin, Ramona Stadelmann, Paula Kalt, Ariana Bächtold, Eliane Bieler, Lisa Pfaff, Noemi Heller, Melanie Baggenstos

 

Vordere Reihe: Martina Gaietta, Noemi Riebli, Simone Wettstein, Janine Bühlmann, Gina Weiss, Oriana Frei

Juniorinnen C

Juniorinnen C, Saison 2016/17
Juniorinnen C, Saison 2016/17

Hintere Reihe: Gina Aschwanden, Sarah Lehmann, Joelle Grüter, Ariane Wittwer, Saskia Langenegger, Viola Ruggiero

 

Mittlere Reihe: Carlo Corradino,  Lissa Bigler, Erla Bjarnadottir, Kristina Weber Gujer, Rosanne Hemelraad, Azra Osmanovic, Dilara Ötzürk, Mariana Patricio

 

Vordere Reihe: Valentina Putzu, Lena Grässli, Marlena Vogel, Lea Baldauf, Vanessa Birchler, Valentina Suter

Juniorinnen D

Juniorinnen D, Saison 2016/17
Juniorinnen D, Saison 2016/17

Sara, Juliana, Alisha, Sarah, Joelle, Seraina, Ewald

Mendime, Alaya, Mara, Noemi, Sarah

 

es fehlen: Tuana und Ilektra

Juniorinnen E, Saison 2016/17
Juniorinnen E, Saison 2016/17

Claudia, Alyssa, Sarah, Andrina, Angela, Ryana, Andrea

Juleana, Kristiana, Leonie, Bia, Rebeca

Agenda

Nächste MS-Runde:

Frauen 1:

FC Küssnacht a/R -

FC Baar

 

07.10.2017 - 18 Uhr

 

Frauen U23

FC Baar U23 -

SC Nebikon

 

08.10.2017 - 16 Uhr

 

Juniorinnen B:

FC Männedorf - 

Juniorinnen B

 

28.10.2017 - 16 Uhr

 

Juniorinnen C:

Juniorinnen C -

FC Hünenberg

 

14.10.2017 - 11:30 Uhr

 

Juniorinnen D:

Juniorinnen D -

FC Rotkreuz

 

21.10.2017 - 12 Uhr

 

Juniorinnen E:

SC Menzingen -

Juniorinnen E

 

14.10.2017 - 14 Uhr